Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100!

Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100!

Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design

In Stock Out Of Stock Select a product option below to see availability
inc GST
or 4 payments of with
Afterpay
Openpay Pay on your terms. Buy now. Zero interest. More time to pay.   Learn More
Increase value Decrease value
Quantity In Cart:  
Description
• Easy fit, Western cut jeans with double stitching.
• Features a Blue Pink Aztec Design on back and front pockets.
• Denim is Classic Indigo Wash.
Features
Fort Worth Ladies Denim Jeans Sizing Chart (approx. cm's)
Size81012141618
Waist747882869094
Hip circumference87919599103107
Thigh circumference525456586062
Knee circumference363738394041
Front Rise222324252627
Back Rise333435363738
Body Length (Outer)107108.5110111.5113114.5
Technical Specifications
Brand FORT WORTH
Material DENIM

Related Products

Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt
Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt Z-400208020584 $69.95 inc GST
FOR8005BL_1.JPG
Fort Worth Mulga Work Shirt - Ladies Z-400208017226 $39.95 inc GST
Huntington Vee Neck T-Shirt - Glass Slippers
Huntington Vee Neck T-Shirt - Glass Slippers Z-403203015109 $7.95 inc GST
Huntington Vee Neck T-Shirt - My Social Life
Huntington Vee Neck T-Shirt - My Social Life Z-400208014469 $7.95 inc GST