Free shipping for orders over $100 within Australia (excludes bulky items)

Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100 (excludes bulky items)

Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design

Rating
Read Reviews (0) Write A Review
Free Shipping Over $100 (excludes bulky items)
inc GST
Afterpay Logo
Buy now. Pay later. Interest-free.  
Afterpay Logo
Available for orders between $0.00-$2,000.00  
Afterpay Logo
Unavailable for this order  
Afterpay Logo
4 payments of  
Openpay Logo
Buy now. Pay smarter.  
Openpay Logo
Minimum order of $100.00 required for Openpay  
Openpay Logo
Order cannot exceed $2,500.00 for Openpay  
Openpay Logo today and 4 fortnightly interest free payments of  
In Stock Low Stock Out Of Stock Please See Attributes
Increase value Decrease value
Quantity In Cart:  

Product Features and Benefits
• Easy fit, Western/Boot cut jeans with double stitching.
• Mid-rise waist with a 34" leg.
• Features a Blue Pink Aztec embrodiered Design on back and front pockets.
• These super comfortable jeans have some stretch.
• Great for riding in or wearing out and around the paddock.
• Denim is Classic Indigo Wash.
Fort Worth Ladies Denim Jeans Sizing Chart (approx. cm's)
Size81012141618
Waist747882869094
Hip circumference87919599103107
Thigh circumference525456586062
Knee circumference363738394041
Front Rise222324252627
Back Rise333435363738
Body Length (Outer)107108.5110111.5113114.5
Technical Specifications
Brand FORT WORTH
Material DENIM

Related Products

Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt
Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt Z-400208020584 $69.95 inc GST
FOR8005_PK6_LR
Fort Worth Mulga Ladies Work Shirt - Long Sleeve Z-400208017226 $39.95 inc GST
Product Review
There are currently no reviews for this product, be the first.
Thank you for your review of Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design. Your feedback is important to us
Write a Review