Free shipping for orders over $100 within Australia (excludes bulky items)

Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100 (excludes bulky items)

Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt

Rating
Read Reviews (0) Write A Review
Free Shipping Over $100 (excludes bulky items)
inc GST
Afterpay Logo
Buy now. Pay later. Interest-free.  
Afterpay Logo
Available for orders between $0.00-$2,000.00  
Afterpay Logo
Unavailable for this order  
Afterpay Logo
4 payments of  
Openpay Logo
Buy now. Pay smarter.  
Openpay Logo
Minimum order of $100.00 required for Openpay  
Openpay Logo
Order cannot exceed $2,500.00 for Openpay  
Openpay Logo today and 4 fortnightly interest free payments of  
In Stock Low Stock Out Of Stock Please See Attributes
Increase value Decrease value
Quantity In Cart:  

Product Features and Benefits
• Fashionable yet classic, you will love wearing this 100% cotton dress shirt in a choice of 2 colour combinations.
• Long sleeved and collared it is a lovely dress shirt which also provides great sun protection.
• Can also be worn with rolled up seats and a white singlet underneath for a more relaxed look.
Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt Sizing Chart (approx. cm's)
Size81012141618
Centre Back Length727374757677
Neck Circumference353637394041
Shoulder Width434445464748
Chest Circumference102106110114118122
Waist Circumference899397101105110
Sleeve Length606162636465
Technical Specifications
Brand FORT WORTH
Material COTTON/POLYESTER

Related Products

Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design
Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design Z-400217020600 $99.95 inc GST
FOR8005_PK6_LR
Fort Worth Mulga Ladies Work Shirt - Long Sleeve Z-400208017226 $39.95 inc GST
Product Review
There are currently no reviews for this product, be the first.
Thank you for your review of Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt. Your feedback is important to us
Write a Review