Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100!

Free shipping in Australia for orders over $100!

Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt

inc GST
Afterpay Logo
4 payments of  
Openpay Logo today and 4 fortnightly interest free payments of  
In Stock Low Stock Out Of Stock Please See Attributes
Increase value Decrease value
Quantity In Cart:  
Description
• Fashionable yet classic, you will love wearing this 100% cotton dress shirt in a choice of 2 colour combinations.
• Long sleeved and collared it is a lovely dress shirt which also provides great sun protection.
• Can also be worn with rolled up seats and a white singlet underneath for a more relaxed look.
Features
Fort Worth Ladies Dress Shirt Sizing Chart (approx. cm's)
Size81012141618
Centre Back Length727374757677
Neck Circumference353637394041
Shoulder Width434445464748
Chest Circumference102106110114118122
Waist Circumference899397101105110
Sleeve Length606162636465
Technical Specifications
Brand FORT WORTH
Material COTTON/POLYESTER

Related Products

Ariat Womens Heritage Roper Boots - Greg Grant Saddlery
Ariat Heritage Roper Womens Boots Z-402802013820 $230.00 inc GST
Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design
Fort Worth Denim Jeans - Ladies Aztec Design Z-400217020600 $99.95 inc GST
FOR8005BL_1.JPG
Fort Worth Mulga Work Shirt - Ladies Z-400208017226 $39.95 inc GST